Milton High School

Selborne Avenue, Bulawayo

 

Class Lists

Class Lists include students from Convent, Eveline, Northlea, Towsend, St Peter's

CLASSES OF 1974

FORM 1A1
Anderson, I. (BI) Bartlett, D. (R) Bryer, A. (BI) Catterall, J. (R) Cumming, J. (P) Daran, D. (CHN) Green, R. (H) Herbst. J. (BI) Hill, M. (BI) Husband, D. (BI)
Kagan, J. (SO) Karlsen, P. (F) Lewis, P. (CHN) Lieberman, W. (SO) Ludick, G. (F) Marcus, H. (R) Patheyjohns, T. (R) Pilossof, G. (SO) Rachman, D. (H)
Rawlings, J. (R) Sack, J. (F) Simon, S. (H) Sutton, S. (H) Teasdale, A. (SO) Turnbull, B. (CHN) Watson, N. (BO) Worsley, M. (R)

FORM 1A2
Angelozzi, J. (F) Bloch, P. (BO) Bush, C. (H) Cochrane, R. (SO) Cooke, A. (H) Devine, G. (CHN) Durrant, M. (BO) Glassbrook, J. (BI) Goldman, D. (SO)
Hearne, P. (CHN) Hopkins, B. (R) Isaacs, R. (R) Lasker, D. (CHN) Lazarus, C. (F) Lerman, I. (H) Louw, J. (F) Loxton, S. (F) Marx, A. (R) Mellors, E. Myers, G. (H)
Nyquist, K. (H) Ray, D. (CHN) Silver, H. (CHN) Sutcliffe, N. (BO) Stone, D. (BI) VanderMeulen, D. (P) Wallace, D. (R) Whales, T. (BI)

FORM 1B1
Champion, C. (F) Dugmore, D. (BI) Evans, L. (H) Hall, A. (R) Howard, K. (R) Hunter, E. (F) Kitching, C. (F) Kouridou, S. (CHT) Labuschagne, R. (CHT)
McKenna, S. (CHN) Maidwell, G. (R) Markides, K. (R) Matthews, G. (F) Mitchell, J. (BO) Oberholster, S. (BI) O'Callaghan, G. (F) Pearce, R. (F)Pettican, M. (H)
Saunders, B. (P) Steyn, P. (CHN) Vander Merwe, W. (SO) Wright, D. (F)

FORM 1B2
Ashley, S. (P) Berrill, C. (BI) Blaauw, G. (P) Blignaut, J. (BO) Burt, B. (SO) Cameron, D. Chiakalides, M. (F) Chips, K. (CHT) Craven, K. (R) Duguid, G. (F)
Einhorn, M. (CHN) Gordon, C. (BI) Herschel, L. (R) Hudson, K. Johnson, A. (BI) Lane, W. (H) Lopes, J. (F) McIlvin, S. (CHT) Mavrikos, A. (CHN) Meredith, W. (CHN)
Milne, A. (BO) Paul, G. (H) Petrie, M. (F) Van Tonder, C. (P) Viljoen, A. (F) Vorster, P. (B I) Waldmeyer, D. (H) Werth, H. (H) Wales, G. (R)

FORM 1C1
Alexander, W. (P) Alves, J. (CHN) Blamire, S. (F) Charalambous, M. (F) Cloete, H. (SO) Fanner, A. (SO) Goddard, D. (P) Green, J. (F) Horrocks, J. (R)
Jenkinson, K. (CHT) McKinnon, R. Minnaar, B. (SO) Moreira, J. (F) Moiler, K. (H) O'Callaghan, A. (F) Parkin, L. (CHT) Roberts, J. (R) Smith, K. (BI) Staak, P. (CHT)
Target, M. (H) Truebody, H. (CHN) Tzircalie, P. (F) Van der Merwe, N. (P) Van Niekerk, J. (BI) Wilson, R. (F)

FORM 1C2
Archer, P. (H) Bagguley, A. (CHN) Bastos, J. (F) Basset, J. (R) Blasigh, A. (P) Bourne, W. (F) Chalklen, G. (R) Daly, C. (H) De Goede, E. (BO) Fletcher, C.
(P) Fuller, I. (P) Henriques, C. (CHN) Juul, S. (BI) Keyser, T. (BI) Kotze, A. (H) MacDonald, A. (H) MacKenzie, A. (P) Moreira, J. (F)
Pitzar, I. (BI) Rollinson, S. (SO) Simoes, J. (CHN) Stols, C. (P) Vander Sandt, W. (SO) Van Niekerk, J. (BI) Vivier, M. Xydiaris, E. (SO)

FORM 1E
Baillie, J. Boon, G. (H) Boon, G. (H) Brady, S. (R) Calitz, J. (H) Cross, D. (BO) Caldiera, G. Hambly, D. (F) McLeod, T. (R) Quail, G. (R) Ramos, J. Rice, E. (P) Van Hese, J. (R)

FORM 2A1
Barber, S. (R) Barks, C. (BI) Barrett, N. (BI) Faasen, N. (H) Fisher, L. (SO) Gullan, A. (CHT) Hagemann, M. (F) Hatton, P. (CHT) Jensen, K. (H)
Klugman, S. (SO) Lane, N. (BI) Livingstone-Blevins, M. (P) Mackay, J. (CHN) Mcintyre, D. (CHN) Michelson, M. (BI) Miller, A. (R) Nugent, M. (R) Palte, S. (H) P
Zacharias, F. (F) arke, R. (BI) Paterson, G. (R) Paterson, N. (R) Rissin, D. (CHN) Schroeder, R. (SO) Smith, L. (SO) Steinberg, A. (H) Strivens, D. (BI) Wallace, P. (F)

FORM 2A2
Cohen, D. (H) Conolly, D. (F) Deetlefs, K. (BI) De Goede, A. (BO) De Sousa, P. (BI) Donachie, T. (BI) Elshove, A. (SO) Gillmaster, J. (BI) Goldwasser, D.
(CHN) Hall, D. Harrison, M. (SO) Hirst, F. (R) Hoff, S. (BO) Lange, T. (H) Markunsky, S. (SO) Mirbach, P. (CHN) Nel, G. (F) Ray, E. (CHN) Read, G. (H)
Richards, C. (R) Ridge, P. (SO) Robertson, G. (BI) Sanders, A. (CHN)

FORM 2B1
Abbott, R. Alexander, F. (PI) Ayliffe, L. (BI) Browning, M. Butcher, M. (P) Cremer, C. (BI) Drikakis, G. (F) Harris, D. (CHN) Hart, I. (H) Kaye, I. (H)
King, G. (R) Lapthorne, C. (H) Leith, T. (F) Levy, R. (H) Margolis, G. (SO) Moody, P. (SO) O'Connell, B. (CHT) Peretti, R. (CHN) Robertson, K. (SO) Salhus, G. (R) Salhus, G. (R) Slater, M. (CHT) Steele, H. Stone, I. (H) Swanepoel, E. (F) Tanner, A. (CH N) Teasdale, R. (P)

FORM 2B2
Birtle, C. (BI) Blakelock, D. (R) Carver, M. (P) Davies, R. (CHT) Done, D. (BI) Erasmus, A. (BI) Forbes, G. (CHN) Gow, G. (SO) Graziola, D. Gregory, I. (SO) Hales, N. (SO) Holmes, J. (BI) Hare, G. (H) Keefer, E. (B I) Kenrick, A. (CHN) March, L. {BI) McGann, R. (CHT) Nortje, P. Phillips, M. (F) Sack, S. (F) Steenkamp, J. Steyn, C. (R) Schultz, D. (F) Spencer, W. (R) Taute, G. (R) Vickery, M. (H) Vivier, C. (H)

FORM 2B3
Adams, N. (F) Atkinson, S. (CHN) De Milita, G. (BI) Forfar, R. (F) Hayden-Payne, H. (P) Howard, A. Jordan, A. (H) McGann, M. (CHT) McGrillen, J. (P) Minnie, A. Munro, M. (H) O'Hare, P. Rae, G. (CHN) Rosenberg, K. (BI) Slement, B. (H) Wakeford, E. (H) Waugh, T. (BI)

FORM 2C1
Allsopp, D. (BI) Azevedo, C. (BI) Demetriou, V. Friend, K. (BO) Joubert, P. (R) Healey, D. (F) Hex, C. (CHN) Jarvis, I. (H) Jenkins, G. Karasellos, E. (BO)
Kinsey, M. (CHN) Labuschagne, B. (CHT) Little, D. (BI) Mihalopoulos, E. (F) Naude, S. (R) Russell, S. (P) Van Vuuren, W. (CHN) Van Wyk, C. (P) Wedderburn, R. (H) Weir, B. (P) Wheeler, S. (BI) Wilson, M. (R)

FORM 2C2
Bead, N. (CHT) Borlase, R. (H) Bradley, S. (P) Child, D. (P) Chisnall, R. (R) Cobban, D. (BO) Fraser, A. (CHN) Haskins, A. (CHT) Herbst, C. (CHT) Joubert, H. (R) Lopes, P. (F) Maritz, M. (BO) Malevris, G. (CHN) Nefdt, M. (BI) Ordman, L. (BO) Ramshaw, N. Robinson, B. (R) Taylor, B. (BI) Tulloch, G. (CHN) Ward, R. (CHN) Warner, A. (BO) Wood, D. (H)

FORM 2C3
Atkins, C. (CHT) Bewney, H. Borges, F. (BI) Carter, C. (BO) Gomes, M. (P) Jansen, S. (CHT) Jenkins, B. (CHN) Kelly, J. (CHT) Jeyser, R. (BI) McDonald, J. Mirtle, R. (F) Moger, R. (CHN) Pretorius, A. (CHN) Rodrigues, R. (F) Ruck, R. (BI) Slater, S. (BI) Smith, D. Snyman, A. (P) Snyman, D. (H) Strydom, R. (F) Third, A. (H) Tombe, S. (R) Van Niekerk, A. (P) Van Roon, N.

FORM 2E
Boon, R. (H) Burger, J. (P) Cass, A. (CHT) Foley, S. (BO) John, F. (CHN) John, L. (R) Kelly, P. (CHT) Pereira, A. (CHN) Ouitowitz, R. (R) Rumble, B. (BO)
Schofield, T. (CHN)Vander Merwe, A. (BI) Van Rensburg, R. (R)

FORM 3A1
Adamthwaite, J. (BI) Anderson, A. (BI) Anderson, B. (CHN) Barker, C. (F) Bashall, T. (H) Bryer, S. (BI) Cunningham, B. (BO) Dando, L. (CHT) Davenport, T. (R) Elkaim, D. (BO) Faasen, G. (H) Geddes, J. (P) Gordon, J. (BI) Johnson, B. (BI) Kibel, D. (BI) Kinsey, L. (BI) Klugman, C. (BO) Lazarus, P. (CHN) Lowe, N. (P) Loxton, W. (F) MacDonald, I. (H) Miller, S. (R) Oswald, J. (BI) Perotti, G. (BO) Rainey, D. (CHN) Turnbull, M. (CHN) Vrnjas, A. (F)

FORM 3A2
Addison, D. (CHN) Armstrong, R. (BI) Bishop, M. (P) Court, L. (CHT) De Milita, B. (BI) De Montille, P. (BO) Dorfan, J. (H) Finkelstein, M. (BI) Fynaut, J.
(CHT) Gero, Bernard, (BO) Hall, R. (R) Heifer, L. (BO) Hickling, G. (H) Hughes, H. (R) Levin, M. (BO) Luke, W. (CHN) Mennell, R. (F) Nel, D. (F) Pridgeon, G. (R) Pring, K. (CHT) Raymond, N. (H) Reid, R. (CHN) Slater, R. (CHT) Talbot, R. (BI) Tatz, S. (BO) Weber, H. (H) Wright, R. (F) Welch, C. (H)

FORM 3B1
Appelgren, R. (BI) Alves, J. (CHN) Blackney, R. (BO) Buys, A. (R) Dahl, E. (P) Downs, B. (H) Flinders, A. (BO) Getz, B. (R) Hawkes, G. (BI) Herschel, W. (F) Hogarty, D. (BO) Kambourakis, E. (H) Krige, F. (CHN) Lerman, K. (H) McGann, J. (CHT) Polydorou, P. (F) Proos, K. (F) Shraga, K. (R) Stirk, N. (R) Taylor, A. (BI) Taylor, R. (CHT) Van der Merwe, A. (BO) Van der Merwe, P. (F) Van Vuuren, A. (CHT) VanWyk, G. (H) Watts, R. (H) Winn, H. (CHN) Yates, A. (BI)

FORM 3B2
Azevedo, J. (BI) Bolze, A. (BO) Bushell, W. (R) Commerford, E. (H) Douthwaite, J. (R) Gray, G. (H) Johnson, M. (H) Kinsey, A. (BO) McCormick, R . (CHT) Mc Geer, B. (BI) Mitchell, C. (B0) Philip, M. (P) Radloff, P. (BO) Randall, C. (CHN) Robinson, Y. (H) Roper, C. (F) Sadowitz, S. (CHN) Sanderson- Smith, D. (BO) Schofield, V. (H) Schuetz, B. (CHN) Seager, R. (R) Spong, M. (P) Stanyon, N. (R) Tillett, G. (BO) Tambourine, S. (BI) Watson, P. (BI) Winson, D. (F)

FORM 3C1
Ahtom, G. (F) Carelse, T. (BO) Conradie, A. (BI) Constantinou, D. (R) Crawford, R . (BI) Du Preez, T. (BO) Evans, D. (BI) Gray, E. Henwood, D. (BI) King, R. (R) Lurie, G. (BO) Maartens, S. (H) Masterson, G. (CHN) Maiden, G. (CHT) Mihalopoulos, G. (F) Paget, R. (BI) Radloff, P. (F) Rudman, R . (BI) Strydom, J. (H) Swanepoel, A. (CHN) Tinning, I. (P) Van der Merwe, D. (P) Van Tender, M. (P) Wheatley, M. (H) Wood, D. (CHN)

FORM 3C2
Atkinson, M. (CHN) Carruthers, G. (BI) Chandler, D. (BI) Davies, S. (BI) Fotheringham, T. (BO) French, R . (H) Harmse, A. (F) Haughton, P. (R) Jubber, E. (H) Kitching, S. (BI) Kruger, H. (CHN) Manolakis, J. (CHN) Savva, C. (P) Sheldrake, A. (R) Smith, R. (BI) Staak, T. (CHT) Swart, M. (F) Terras, J. (CHN) Trappler, D. (R) Wright, I. (R)

FORM 3C3
Alexander, A. (P) Blom, L. (CHT) Brits, J. (BI) Carter, D. (BO) Classen, L. (F) Da Silva, M. (F) De Barros, P. (BI) Grigoratos, C. (P) Gaspar, C. (BO) Gill,
P. (CHN) Helm, F. (P) James, F. (CHN) Lousada, C. (BO) Mclean, 0. (CHN) Porter, W. (F) Purcell, R. (F) Richmond, D. Smith, J. (BI) Taylor, A. (BI)
Thomas, R. (R) Thompson, L. (H) VanderMerwe, L. (CHN) Van der Merwe, S. VanWyk, J. (R)

FORM 4A1
Anderson, B. (CHN) Bowl, J. (CHT) Clarke, I. (R) Donsky, A. (BI) Ferguson, S. (BO) Francis, S. (CHN) Gladwin, A. (BO) Graham, L. (F) Hall, A, (H)
Hammerschlag,L. (CHN) Hudgson, D. (CHN) Kalvaria, L. (H) King, M. (R) Klein, A. (BI) Leifer, J. (F) Mirbach, N. (CHN) Mitchell, N. McLaughlin, D. (R)
Morreira, I. (CHT) Nordesjo, N. (BO) Norman, D. (R) Pilosoff, B. (BO) Richards, C. (R) Ridge, S. (BO) Salinger, E. (R) Solomon, L. (BO) Sutcliffe, C. (BO)
Terras, M. (CHN) Thomsen, T. (BI) Watt, P. (F) Van Niekerk, T.

FORM 4A2
Brewer, P. Caunt, W. (F) Chadwick, P. (H) Cook, A. (H) De Villiers, B. (F) Finiss, L. Goldwasser, M. (CHN) Hood, D. (BO) Lange, R . Lasker, I. Little, M.
(BI) Meadley, A. (H) Meadows, A. (H) Moore, J. (F) Pashiou, C. (R) Payne, J. (BI) Peerutin, J. (BO) Reiff, H. (H) Shulman, D. (F) Smith, S. (H) Solomon, A.
(BO) Trapido, J. (R) Turner, A. (CHN) Whitehead, N. (CHN) Williams, B. (F) Zacharias, P. (F)

FORM 4B1
Coventry, C. (P) DosSantos, J. (CHN) De Chalain, P. (F) Fleisch, M. (BI) Giagas, K. (BI) Goosen, D. (R) Gregory, M. (BO) Hansmeyer, P. (R) Higgins, H. (R)
James, D. (C H N) Kutchen, R. (H) Lasker, R . (CHN) Maloney, D. (F) MacMillan, A. (F) MacKenzie, H. (H) Martins, J. (CHN) Morgan, J. (F) Pretorius, S. (F) Roetz, I. (F) Rose, P. (P) Serfontein, T. (BI) Steyn, J. (BI) Swanepoel, E. (F) Turnbull, I. (BI) Yates, B. (BI) Zietsman, C. (CHT)
FORM 4B2
Abbott, K. (F) Bailey, A. (R) Beveridge, B. (F) Black, D. (H) Boucher, A. (BO) Craven, C. (R) Farmer, S. (CHN) Gibbins, D. (R) Goosen, D. (CHT) Lomax, R. (CHN) Magnuson, N. (R) Masmanides, A. (BI) Moody, T. (BO) Muggeridge, H. (CHT) Noble, G. (BO) Papavasi-lopoulos, J. (BI) Pardoe, V. (BO) Parreira, V. (CHT) Pickles, C. (P) Posthumus, G. (BI) Rauch, M. (P) Ventner, D. (H) Young, J. (F)

FORM 4C1
Bond, R. (H) Challinor, C. (R) Cook, W. (R) Cooke, M. (H) Dunning, P. Foster, D. (BI) Kenigsberg, K. (CHN) Lewis, E. (R) Moger, A. (CHN) Murphy, P. (H)
Payne, R. (CHN) Pennells, H. (R) Rowan, J. (CHT) Savva, G. (P) Stokoe, R. (R) Thomson, H. (BI) Thornton, R. (H) Van Eetveldt, F. (F) Wakfer, T. (BI) Wilson, P. (H)

FORM 4C2
Bruwer, C. (P) Burt, R. (BO) Carr, D. (CHT) Costello, H. (R) Cross, B. (BO) De Barros, A. (B I) Deetlefs, T. (CHT) Gates, F. (CHT) Jones, G. (R) Lang, D.
(R) Katzenburg, A. (BO) McGuire, G. (P) Randall, S. (CHN) Robinson, N. (CHT) Smith, C. (BI) Smith, D. (H) Smith, S. (BI) Westgarth-Smith, J. (H) Westgarth-Smith,W. (H) Van Rensburg, J. (BI) Summers, G. (CHT)

FORM 4C3
Bawden, G. (P) Bester, J. (CHT) Du Preez, F. (F) Maritz, J. (BO) MacDonald, K. (CHN) Mead, D. (BO) Morreira, F. (CHN) Perkin, D. (BI) Ras, C. (BO)
Robertson, M. (F) Sheldon, W. (CHT) Snyman, G. (P) Staak, M. (CHT) Tidy, G. (BI) Vander Merwe, C. (CHN) Van Rooyen, A. (R) Vermeulen, D. (P) Viera, C. (CHN) Watson, D. (H) White, G. (CHT)

FORM 5B1
Alexander, A. (P) Aliman, A. (BI) Bawden, R . (H) Brown, G. (CHN) Clephane, R. (BO) Crowe, G. (R) Economou, D. (H) Foley, T. (BO) Fourie, J. (CHT) Gray, A. (H) Hales, C. (BI) Herbst, W. (CHT) Hitz, M. (BI) Jones, B. (F) Krige, E. (CHN) Lazarus, D. (BI) Meyer, D. (BO) Parkin, N. (R) Pearce, N. (F) Posthumus, C. (BI) Pretorius, G. (F) Robinson, J. (CHT) Russell, W. (BO) Salmon, B. (R) Slement, I. Strathearn, A. (R) Tzircalie, A. (F) Ventura, C. (F) v

FORM 5B2
Archibald, G. (CHT) Beecroft, A. (F) Clarke, A. (BI) Cogill, B. (CHT) Coleman, G. (R) Cunningham, S. (F) DaSilva, J. (F) DiPalma, J. Elkington, P. Gardiner, R. (P) Goosen, P. (P) Kretzmer, M. (R) Michael, T. (P) Nicholaides, J. (F) Palmer, T. (F) Ribeiro, R. (F) Sayer, G. (H) Stamatiou, D. (BO)

FORM 5B3
Athanasopoulos, D. Atkinson, H. (CHN) Auld, N. Burns, R. (BI) Fisher, T. (F) Kalshoven, P. (F) Pantazakos, C. (P) Ramos, J. (BO) Vander Merwe, F. (H) Steyn, L.

6M
Brownlee, C. (F) Brunt, K. (BI) Cooke, D. (CHN) D'Eramo, G. (CHT) Erasmus, G. (BI) Frauenstein, A. (R) Hart, R . (H) McNeill, R . (H) Malevris, J. (CHN)
Matthews, G. (R) Robertson, K. (H) Schay, E. (BI) Solomon, S. (BO) Tink, R . (BO) Van Ede, A. (P) Wheeler, G. (BI) Wilson, I. (R)

L6 ARTS
Abel, G. (BI) Adie, P. Bartels, N. (H) Christie, D. (H) Cramer, J. (H) Dry, A. (H) Haddow, P. (F) Hamilton, C. (R) Higgins, S. (R) Jones, B. (F) Kaplan, A.
(F) Katz, L. (BO) King, A. (F) Lambe, J. McLearie, P. (F) Osterloh, G. (H) Parkin, C. (CHN) Pattison, N. (CHN) Robinson, C. (BO) Sadowitz, M. (CHN)
Sonenscher, M. (F)

L6 Sc.1
Baglow, N. (CHN) Cowie, I. (BO) Dods, 0. Everitt-Penhale, I. (BI) Fisher, M. (BO) Frame, J. (H) Gotlieb, D. (F) Hyman, M. (BO) Lerman, R. (H) Noland, W. (BI) Nugent, S. (R) Pakenham, C. (BO) Rowland, A. (R) Sandier, A. (F) Schofield, N. (F) Shaw, D. (F) Sommer, H. (CHN) Vosloo, A. (CHT) Walker, S. (R) Zacharias, M. (F)

L6 Sc.11
Ahtom, M. Fraser, K. (CHN) Freestone, N. (CHN) Knight, I. (CHN) Livingstone-Bievins, I. (P) Maclaren, D. (F) Mcintosh, K. (BI) McNair, B. (CHN) Manners, D. Mennell, K. (BI) Rupping, G. (H) Schroeder, M. (BO) Tavenor, B. (CHT) Viljoen, G. Ward, J. (H)

U6 ARTS
Bashall, N. (H) Brackley, J. (CHN) Carl, I. (CHN) Dearling, P. Einhorn, P. Favish, S. (F) Fitzgerald, D. (BO) Frame, R. (H) Hart, G. (H) Hewitt, G. (BO)
Jackson, S. (P) Kotze, H. Lowen, B. (BO) McKenzie, I. (R) Meaden-Kendrick, M. (BO) Pennells, G. (R) Salmon, A. (R) Smith, M. (R) Strauss, D. (CHN) Teasdale, S. (BO) Thomson, J. (BI) Wood, D.

U6 Sc.I
Atkinson, K. (P) Ayl, R. (F) Bergman, N. (P) Conolly, C (H) Correia, D. (BO) Gartrell, K. (CHN) Gelman, T. (CHN) Harington, M. Krige, S. (CHN) Lange-Smith, M. (F) Mitchell, P. (CHN) Palte, H. (H) Pelling, S. (P) Pridgeon, J. (R) Reiff, D. (F) Sanders, L. (CHN) Whitehead, P. (CHN)

U6 Sc.II
Bowden, N. (CHN) Da Silva, R. (H) H ogarty, P. (BO) Honywill, J. (CHN) Jamieson, N. (CHN) Lowe, G. (P) Markides, M. (R) Payne, A. (H) Riley, G. (P) Ross, C. (F) Scholtz, J. (R) Spence, R. (H) Stead, T. (F)


MILTON GIRLS:
Lower Sixth:
EVELINE: Helen van den Boogaard, Beverley Winson, Conchita Breadner, Patricia Rees, Cherrith Anderson, Rosy Thompson, Cynthia Poole, Sally Ringrose, Lene Joegensen
ST. PETER'S: Shirley Benjamin, Linda Burton
TOWNSEND: Gail Smith, Gillian Sternes, Joanna Grave, Ann Ferguson, Gillian Susman, Linda Wilson, Cherith-Ann O 'Brien

Upper Sixth:
EVELINE: Lorraine Sonnabend, Heather Richmond, Sherry Burrows
ST. PETER'S: Margaret Fry
TOWNSEND: Jane Grave, Judy Nussbaum, Marjorie Noland, Marjorie Bourhill